#
buy premium
Ariana Grande

Ariana Grande

Birthday: 26 June 1993, Boca Raton, Florida, USA
Birth Name: Ariana Grande-Butera
Height: 153 cm

Ariana is a singer and lyricist. She was born in Boca Raton, Florida, to Joan Grande and Edward Butera, both of whom are of Italian descent. After growing up in Florida, She moved to Los Angeles when ...Show more

Ariana Grande
One of the most terrible feelings in the world is knowing that someone else doesn't like you. Especi Show more One of the most terrible feelings in the world is knowing that someone else doesn't like you. Especially when you don't know what you've done to deserve it. Hide
You have to be thankful and I think being in this business is one of the most important things is to Show more You have to be thankful and I think being in this business is one of the most important things is to give back because there's no better feeling than knowing that your work is being appreciated by people. Hide
Ariana Grande's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (43)
Ariana Grande Ariana Grande'S roles
Penny Pingleton
Penny Pingleton

Brynlee Dobbs, Chloe, Herself - Host and Musical Guest, Herself - Musical Guest, She-Ra, Sister Maria, Various
Brynlee Dobbs, Chloe, Herself - Host and Musical Guest, Herself - Musical Guest, She-Ra, Sister Maria, Various

Amanda
Amanda

Cat Valentine
Cat Valentine

Gomovies