#
buy premium
Barbara Hershey

Barbara Hershey

Birthday: 5 February 1948, Hollywood, Los Angeles, California, USA
Birth Name: Barbara Lynn Herzstein
Height: 165 cm

Barbara Hershey was born Barbara Lynn Herzstein in Hollywood, California, to Melrose (Moore) and Arnold Nathan Herzstein, a horse racing columnist. Her father, born in Manhattan, was from a Jewish fam ...Show more

Barbara Hershey
I am afraid of being lazy and complacent. I am afraid of taking myself too seriously. I am afraid of being lazy and complacent. I am afraid of taking myself too seriously.
Barbara Hershey's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (49)
Barbara Hershey Barbara Hershey'S roles
Erica Sayers
Erica Sayers

Nina Franklin
Nina Franklin

Lee
Lee

Nora Tilley
Nora Tilley

Elizabeth 'Beth' Travino
Elizabeth 'Beth' Travino

Prof. Lillian Diane Sloan
Prof. Lillian Diane Sloan

Show More
Gomovies