#
buy premium
Brian Bonsall

Brian Bonsall

Birthday: 3 December 1981, Torrance, California, USA
Birth Name: Brian Eric Bonsall
Height: 175 cm

Brian was born in Torrance California in 1981, and grew up as a child actor in Hollywood. He filled a variety of roles, during his acting career between the ages of three and fourteen, which include & ...Show more

Brian Bonsall's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (4)
Brian Bonsall Brian Bonsall'S roles
Alexander Rozhenko
Alexander Rozhenko

Preston Waters
Preston Waters

Gomovies