#
buy premium
Buster Jones

Buster Jones

Birthday: 1943, Paris, Tennessee, USA
Birth Name: Edward L. Jones

Buster Jones was born in 1943 in Paris, Tennessee, USA as Edward L. Jones. He was an actor and production manager, known for The Real Ghost Busters (1986), The Transformers: The Movie (1986) and G.I. ...Show more

Buster Jones's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (17)
Buster Jones Buster Jones'S roles
Winston Zeddemore
Winston Zeddemore

Blaster
Blaster

Gomovies