#
buy premium
Chris Beetem

Chris Beetem

Birthday: 8 August 1970, Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, USA
Birth Name: Christopher Lapinski

Chris Beetem was born on August 8, 1970 in Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, USA as Christopher Lapinski. He is an actor and writer, known for Emelie (2015), Black Hawk Down (2001) and Inside Amy Schumer (2 ...Show more

Chris Beetem's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (43)
Chris Beetem Chris Beetem'S roles
Joyce
Joyce

John Phillips
John Phillips

Dr. Ethan Copeland
Dr. Ethan Copeland

Dan
Dan

Young Developer
Young Developer

Gomovies