#
buy premium
Chris Pfaff

Chris Pfaff

Birth Name: Christopher Russel Pfaff

Christopher Pfaff was born 1987 in Akron, Ohio (Portage Lake area). He lived in Akron the majority of his life until moving to California. He Graduated from Coventry High School in 2005. Pfaff is the ...Show more

Chris Pfaff's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (22)
Gomovies