#
buy premium
Christian Campbell

Christian Campbell

Birthday: 12 May 1972, Toronto, Ontario, Canada
Birth Name: Christian Bethune Campbell
Height: 175 cm

Christian Campbell was born on May 12, 1972 in Toronto, Ontario, Canada as Christian Bethune Campbell. He is an actor and producer, known for True Detective (2014), Among Ravens (2014) and Big Love (2 ...Show more

Christian Campbell's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (54)
Christian Campbell Christian Campbell'S roles
Max Steel
Max Steel

Ralph Reed
Ralph Reed

Richard Brune
Richard Brune

Richard Brune
Richard Brune

Jeff Russell
Jeff Russell

Ben Harker
Ben Harker

Show More
Gomovies