#
buy premium
Florence Bates

Florence Bates

Birthday: 15 April 1888, San Antonio, Texas, USA
Birth Name: Florence Rabe

The American character actress, Florence Rabe, was the daughter of an antique store owner. She gained a degree in Mathematics from the University of Texas in 1906 and went on to a career in teaching a ...Show more

Florence Bates's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (2)
Florence Bates Florence Bates'S roles
Madame Dilyovska
Madame Dilyovska

Gomovies