#
buy premium
Jade Tailor

Jade Tailor

Birthday: 12 August 1985, Hollywood, California, USA
Birth Name: Jessica Lee Kravich
Height: 170 cm

Jade Tailor is an American film and television actress. She was born in Hollywood, California to diverse parents. Her mother, a Holistic Nutritionist of Western European and Native American descent. H ...Show more

Jade Tailor's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (12)
Jade Tailor Jade Tailor'S roles
Kady Orloff-Diaz
Kady Orloff-Diaz

Gomovies