#
buy premium
Jake Busey

Jake Busey

Birthday: 15 June 1971, Los Angeles, California, USA
Birth Name: William Jacob Busey
Height: 191 cm

Jake Busey is an American actor, musician and film producer. He is sometimes credited as "Jacob Busey". He is the son of actor Gary Busey. Busey was born in Los Angeles, and raised in Malibu ...Show more

Jake Busey's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (66)
Jake Busey Jake Busey'S roles
Frank
Frank

Joseph
Joseph

Krug
Krug

Oscar
Oscar

Officer Treen
Officer Treen

Ace Levy
Ace Levy

Show More
Gomovies