#
buy premium
JR Bourne

JR Bourne

Birthday: 8 April 1970, Toronto, Ontario, Canada
Birth Name: David J. R. Bourne
Height: 177 cm

JR Bourne was born on April 8, 1970 in Toronto, Ontario, Canada as David J. R. Bourne. He is an actor and producer, known for Teen Wolf (2011), The Exorcism of Emily Rose (2005) and Thir13en Ghosts (2 ...Show more

JR Bourne's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (74)
JR Bourne JR Bourne'S roles
Samuel, Samuel Tull
Samuel, Samuel Tull

Isaac
Isaac

Benjamin Moss
Benjamin Moss

Martouf
Martouf

Chris Argent
Chris Argent

Barry
Barry

Show More
Gomovies