#
buy premium
Julian Jarrold

Julian Jarrold

Birthday: 15 May 1960, Norwich, Norfolk, England, UK
Birth Name: Julian Edward Peter Jarrold
Height: 178 cm

Julian Jarrold was born on May 15, 1960 in Norwich, Norfolk, England as Julian Edward Peter Jarrold. He is a director and actor, known for Becoming Jane (2007), Kinky Boots (2005) and Red Riding: The ...Show more

Julian Jarrold's FILMOGRAPHY
as Director (5)
Gomovies