#
buy premium
Rachael Carpani

Rachael Carpani

Birthday: 24 August 1980, Sydney, New South Wales, Australia
Birth Name: Rachael Ann Carpani
Height: 173 cm

Rachael has an Italian father, Tony, and an Australian mother, Gael, and grew up on a property near Dural, in Sydney's Hills districtShe joined an acting agent and was happy to get bit parts in t ...Show more

Rachael Carpani's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (19)
Rachael Carpani Rachael Carpani'S roles
Jodi Fountain, Jodi Fountain McLeod, Jodi Fountain-McLeod
Jodi Fountain, Jodi Fountain McLeod, Jodi Fountain-McLeod

Cathy
Cathy

Heather Thompson
Heather Thompson

Gomovies