#
buy premium
Nicola Walker

Nicola Walker

Birthday: 15 May 1970, Stepney, London, England, UK
Birth Name: Nicola Jane Walker
Height: 163 cm

Nicola Walker was born on May 15, 1970 in Stepney, London, England as Nicola Jane Walker. She is an actress, known for Four Weddings and a Funeral (1994), Shooting Dogs (2005) and Spooks (2002). She i ...Show more

Nicola Walker
We end up reacting on a daily basis to the scripts rather than planning in advance. It makes for a r Show more We end up reacting on a daily basis to the scripts rather than planning in advance. It makes for a real fear factor - there are terrified actors mumbling lines in corners a lot of the time! (On Spooks (2002)) Hide
Nicola Walker's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (27)
Nicola Walker Nicola Walker'S roles
DCI Cassie Stuart
DCI Cassie Stuart

DCI Cassie Stuart
DCI Cassie Stuart

Hannah Sterne
Hannah Sterne

Jackie 'Stevie' Stevenson
Jackie 'Stevie' Stevenson

Jane Oliver
Jane Oliver

Harriet
Harriet

Gomovies